HomeEducation NewsTSC NEWSList of Five Invited Applicants Per School, Subject Homa Bay County -...

List of Five Invited Applicants Per School, Subject Homa Bay County – TSC July Recruitment Merit List

Here is list top five applicants in Homa Bay county Per school in each subject

CATEGORY: 1691/JULY/2022 (REPLACEMENT)
S/NO.NAMETSC NO.VACANCYRECRUITING INSTITUTIONSUB-COUNTYCOUNTYINTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEW DATESINTERVIEW TIME
1JULIANA ANYANGO OMORO854292CRE/GEOHOMA-BAY HIGH SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2BERYL AKINYI OYANDA783463CRE/GEOHOMA-BAY HIGH SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3MOSES OWITI OBUOLO756233CRE/GEOHOMA-BAY HIGH SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4CYPRIAN OMODIA OSODO701451CRE/GEOHOMA-BAY HIGH SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5HELLEN AOKO MASUDI717613CRE/GEOHOMA-BAY HIGH SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 MAGAI, SHARON AKOTH876515CRE/GEOHOMA  BAY  S.S.HOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MICHAEL OPERE WASONGA495635BIO/CHEMLANGOROMO MIXED SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2WICKLIFFE OUMA AKUMU956906BIO/CHEMLANGOROMO MIXED SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3BENSON OYOO OJUKA973752BIO/CHEMLANGOROMO MIXED SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4JOEL OMONDI ODONGO895706BIO/CHEMLANGOROMO MIXED SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5LAUREEN AUMA OLWA889218BIO/CHEMLANGOROMO MIXED SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OGEGA, DENNIS ODHIAMBO878812BIO/CHEMLANGOROMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MILDRED ADHIAMBO ADAGALA727312HIST/KISWMARINDI GIRLS SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ELEANOR ATIENO ODHIAMBO690944HIST/KISWMARINDI GIRLS SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3BONFACE KIPKEMOI NYONG’A689442HIST/KISWMARINDI GIRLS SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4FELIX OMONDI OKENDO619450HIST/KISWMARINDI GIRLS SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5ELLY CHIMBIRU IRATSYA718967HIST/KISWMARINDI GIRLS SEC SCH.HOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 DAN, OGOLA ODHIAMBO707182HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OCHIENG, NICHOLAS OPERE711386HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 JAMES, IMELDA ACHIENG732416HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 SAMUEL, EMMANUEL MWITA737176HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OUMA, DAVID OWENDO762409HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 AMAYO, DAVID ODERO768276HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 NGETA, STEPHEN OTIENO771810HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
13 OMALLA, QUINTER AKINYI809520HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
14 OLIMA, TOM OCHIENG816694HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
15 ORIRI, CATHERINE ANYANGO826605HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
16 OGUTU, GERALD OTIENO834908HIST/KISWMARINDI  GIRLS  SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1SHAKILLAH MAYABI MATI689020CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC. SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ROSE BONARERI ONSONGO683113CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC. SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3LILIAN SARAH MBANDU702741CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC. SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4VERONICAH ONGWACHO KERUBO917443CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC. SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5HOASTINE OPIYO875063CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC. SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 SAOLA, ANTONINA AMONDI688588CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OSUMA, FREDRICK OMER713555CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 OKOTH, JARED OUMA726382CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OGOTI, DORICAH KEMUNTO747423CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 ACHIENG, BELINDER747484CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 OTIENO, IRINE AUMA753301CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 OUMA, RACHEAL AKINYA754273CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

13 BARAZA, CYNTHIA EDAGIZA755130CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
14 INGUNZA, SHARON MUHADIA761486CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
15 OLUOCH, GEOFFREY OTIENO762985CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
16 AUGO, LENNY AWUOR779682CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
17 WARINGA, FLORENCE ATIENO833929CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
18 ORUKO, ANNE AKINYI835350CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
19 RAKWACH, LYDIA ATIENO841965CRE/KISWODIENYA SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1KENNEDY OCHIENG ONGIGO975966CHEM/MATHRUGA MIXED SECONDARYHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ROUPHINE ATIENO OSANO888103CHEM/MATHRUGA MIXED SECONDARYHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3JAEL AUMA ONYANGO746261CHEM/MATHRUGA MIXED SECONDARYHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4IRINE ADHIAMBO UHURU983775CHEM/MATHRUGA MIXED SECONDARYHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5BRENDA AWUOR MBOYA805662CHEM/MATHRUGA MIXED SECONDARYHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OBUNGA, FREDRICK ODIWUOR863249CHEM/MATHRUGA MIXED SECHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1BOAZ NGOJE OWINO917378MATH/PHYST. AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2DENISH ODHIAMBO OGONY791101MATH/PHYST. AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3NELSON ODHIAMBO ANGUDHA768481MATH/PHYST. AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4OGANA JOHN OGECHI826892MATH/PHYST. AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5CHARLES OCHIENG NYABERA927839MATH/PHYST. AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 ONGICHO, NICHOLAS873624MATH/PHYST AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SECHOMA BAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OCHIENG, KEVINE ONYANGO897711MATH/PHYST AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SECHOMA BAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 OLANDO, ISAAC OTIENO902659MATH/PHYST AMBROSE GOT RABUOR SECHOMA BAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1ERICK NYIGILO OUMA564659BIO/CHEMST. PIUS NDIRU SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2MAUREEN AOKO JUMA913203BIO/CHEMST. PIUS NDIRU SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3KASEME JOHN807150BIO/CHEMST. PIUS NDIRU SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4MICHAEL OPERE WASONGA495635BIO/CHEMST. PIUS NDIRU SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5WICKLIFFE OUMA AKUMU956906BIO/CHEMST. PIUS NDIRU SEC SCHOOLHOMABAYHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OCHIENG, FREDRICK878621BIO/CHEMST. PIUS NDIRU SEC SCHHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1EZRA ODONDI NGURU827136BST/MATHABURA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2PAUL BENARD AYEGE853621BST/MATHABURA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3INNOCENT OMBAKA OLENGO681409BST/MATHABURA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4STEPHEN OCHIENG OULA750971BST/MATHABURA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5HILLARY OTIENO OBIERO874308BST/MATHABURA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 AKOO, GEORGE WILLIS784547BST/MATHABURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OMWONO, ISAAC OCHIENG821087BST/MATHABURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 OCHIENG, DON BOSCO829887BST/MATHABURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 AGWENA, RUTH839850BST/MATHABURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 ONYANGO, FREDRICK ODHIAMBO885262BST/MATHABURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1JUDITH AWUOR OTIENO734339CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2EVERLINE AWUOR ODHIAMBO684404CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3YVONNE AKINYI OBENGO692795CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4PENNAGY OPERE935795CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5KECY OKOTH OPIYO695072CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 TITO, ANDREW ONYANGO657955CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

7 ODEDE, JOSEPH OUMA706906CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 ONYANGO, TONNY OMONDI715998CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OJING, GEOFFREY ONYANGO728271CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OCHIENG, GEORGE OLOO735165CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 OWITI, HEZRON ODEK745746CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 NANDOYA, COLLINS ALIA756052CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
13 OROMBE, PEREZ AUMA772975CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
14 WILLIS, SAMUEL MASAWA780825CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
15 AROKO, DANIEL JUMA781927CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
16 KOTONYA, VICTOR OCHIENG783457CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
17 AKOTH, WENDY787327CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
18 ODIWUOR, COLLINCE ARON802085CRE/HISTKODUOGO MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1WILLIS OKOTH ODHIAMBO771101BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2JACOB OLANG OKUMU927966BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3KENNEDY OKOTH OKODO711901BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4FRANCIS OUMA OTIENO792580BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5SAMWEL ODONGO AWINO834835BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 ODIAMBO, JAPHETH OTIENO819227BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 ONGALO, EDWIN OKOTH844026BST/HISTOJODE PALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1FRED OKOTH OTIENO738963AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK) MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ELIZABETH MUKONYO KIMUYU942800AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK) MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3OGINGA FELIX MIBINA930707AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK) MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4GEORGE SAITOTI971903AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK) MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5ERICK OCHIENG ONYANGO886855AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK) MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OMULO, EDWARD798350AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 AMISI, CHRISTINE ANYANGO818245AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 SIMIYU, ELIZABETH NEKESA864716AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OOKO, FELIX OCHIENG879196AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 ODERO, ALLAN ODERO884289AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 MAINA, DENISH OCHIENG898712AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 OGOLA, ERMINA AKINYI902289AGRI/BIOOTOTO (BISHOP OKOK)  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1KENNEDY OCHIENG ONDIGO975966CHEM/MATHRAPEDHI MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2BRENDA AWUOR MBOYA805662CHEM/MATHRAPEDHI MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3RONALD MORIKU OGECHI791036CHEM/MATHRAPEDHI MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4WYCLIFFE ODEK ACHARI842645CHEM/MATHRAPEDHI MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5DANIEL ODERO825896CHEM/MATHRAPEDHI MIXED SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 863249CHEM/MATHRAPEDHI  MIXED SECNDHIWAHOMA BAY   
          
1EFFIE AWUOR OKENGO760003CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2YVONNE AKINYI OBENGO692795CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3NAOMY CHESANG BIWOTT748107CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4JOSEPH OCHIENG ODWAR733580CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5VICTOR OUMA OWAWA767704CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 TITO, ANDREW ONYANGO657955CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 ODEDE, JOSEPH OUMA706906CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

8 ODHIAMBO, STEPHEN OCHIENG709867CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 ONYANGO, TONNY OMONDI715998CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OJING, GEOFFREY ONYANGO728271CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 OCHIENG, GEORGE OLOO735165CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 OWITI, HEZRON ODEK745746CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
13 NANDOYA, COLLINS ALIA756052CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
14 SIGUDA, RISPER AKINYI760827CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
15 OROMBE, PEREZ AUMA772975CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
16 WILLIS, SAMUEL MASAWA780825CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
17 AROKO, DANIEL JUMA781927CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
18 KOTONYA, VICTOR OCHIENG783457CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
19 AKOTH, WENDY787327CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
20 OKECH, SELINE ADHIAMBO787823CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
21 HARRY, EDITH EDNAH799730CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
22 ODIWUOR, COLLINCE ARON802085CRE/HISTST. GABRIEL’S  MIRANGANDHIWAHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1WILFRED WANJALA WAFULA712715MUSIC/…ST. MARY’S WACHARA MIXED. SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2SELINA ABUYA OMUTANYI985080MUSIC/…ST. MARY’S WACHARA MIXED. SEC. SCH.NDHIWAHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1DAVID JUMA ODHIAMBO943670AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2VIVIENNE ADHIAMBO888403AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3ELIZABETH MUKONYO KIMUYU942800AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4OGINGA FELIX MIBINA930707AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5DENIS OMBOGO OIRE836270AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 AMISI, CHRISTINE ANYANGO818245AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 BOLO, FELIX OCHIENG834796AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 SIMIYU, ELIZABETH NEKESA864716AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OMBWAYO, VICTOR OKINYI876995AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OGOTI, BRENDA MORAA881600AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 ODERO, ALLAN ODERO884289AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 MAINA, DENISH OCHIENG898712AGRI/BIOADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1PENNAGY OPERE935795CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2EVERLINE AWUOR ODHIAMBO684404CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3MARY OPONDO745709CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4WINNIE OGUTU ATIENO859853CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5KEPHA MAXWEL OBONYO745882CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 ODEDE, JOSEPH OUMA706906CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OJING, GEOFFREY ONYANGO728271CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 SIGUDA, RISPER AKINYI760827CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OJWANG, FREDRICK OTIENO768675CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 KOTONYA, VICTOR OCHIENG783457CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 AKOTH, WENDY787327CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 NDIAWO, SAMWEL ODEDO802470CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
13 AROL, JORUM OCHIENG805254CRE/HISTADEGA MIXED HIGHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1JULIAS OGOL ADUDA735930GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2CALVINCE ONYANGO OCHIENG788990GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

3MOSES MC’ARERO ODERA566194GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4JUDITH OPIYO AWACHA707333GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5ANDREW NGORE OMWA733544GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 AYALLO, JULIUS ODHIAMBO813768GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 MBOYA, CHRIS OCHIENG824133GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 KENTON, ABAYO WAYOGA851389GEO/MATHOBER SECONDARY SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MOULINE MUGA914243BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2DORINE AWUOR WAINDI873488BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3KEVIN OWUOR887392BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4JULIUS OGADAONG’ELE808679BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5ALEX OKOTH KUNGU974518BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OKON’GO, BRIGHTONE OMONDI865501BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 ONYANGO, ALBERT OTIENO880774BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 MOMANYI, DOLVIN NYABOKE880817BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OJWANG, ALPHA JEREMIAH888102BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OLOO, MOSES REAGUN889902BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 OWINO, JIM ROY AJWANG917553BST/GEOWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1EZRA ODONDI NGURU827136BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2EMMACULATE AOKO OGWENO845611BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3PAUL BENARD AYEGE853621BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4CECILIA ANDURU504909BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5STEPHEN OCHIENG OULA750991BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC. SCHOOLR. EASTHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OMONDI, VINCENT752788BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 AGULA, PHILIP OBWERE782163BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 OMBORI, KEVIN OMOLLO786182BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 RAGITA, CHACHA JACKSON805987BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 ORWA, ALFAYO KASUKU806831BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 OKEYO, FIDELIS ATIENO808907BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 AWINO, DENNIS OWUOR816677BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
13 OCHIENG, DON BOSCO829887BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
14 ODHIAMBO, POLYCARP WERE830710BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
15 AGWENA, RUTH839850BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
16 ONYANGO, FREDRICK ODHIAMBO885262BST/MATHWANG’APALA SEC SCHRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1 AMISI, CHRISTINE ANYANGO818245AGRI/BIOKOJWACH  HIGH SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2 OLOO, HOLYFIELD OCHUKA860267AGRI/BIOKOJWACH  HIGH SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3 OMBWAYO, VICTOR OKINYI876995AGRI/BIOKOJWACH  HIGH SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4 OOKO, FELIX OCHIENG879196AGRI/BIOKOJWACH  HIGH SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5 OGOTI, BRENDA MORAA881600AGRI/BIOKOJWACH  HIGH SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OGOLA, ERMINA AKINYI902289AGRI/BIOKOJWACH  HIGH SCHOOLRACHUONYO EASTHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1BOAZ NGOJE OWINO917378MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2LEVIN OKOTH MUGA927152MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3JARED OMARIBA MAYAKA792229MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4OGANA JOHN OGECHI826892MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5CHARLES OCHIENG NYABERA927839MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

6 OCHIENG, KEVINE ONYANGO897711MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SCHRACHUONYO NORTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OLANDO, ISAAC OTIENO902659MATH/PHYLIETA MIXED SCHRACHUONYO NORTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MAUREEN AOKO JUMA913203BIO/CHEMMIYUGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2KENNEDY OCHIENG ONDEGA981495BIO/CHEMMIYUGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3BENSON OYOO OJUKA973752BIO/CHEMMIYUGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4DUNCAN ABAHI RWAKA871241BIO/CHEMMIYUGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5JACKLINE MANDERE BOGONKO901698BIO/CHEMMIYUGA MIXED SEC. SCH.R. NORTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MAUREEN AOKO JUMA913203BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SEC. SCHOOLR. SOUTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ERICK NYIGILO OUMA564659BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SEC. SCHOOLR. SOUTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3KENNEDY OCHIENG’ ONDEGA981495BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SEC. SCHOOLR. SOUTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4MICHAEL OPERE WASONGA495635BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SEC. SCHOOLR. SOUTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5TONY OTIENO OWUOR944242BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SEC. SCHOOLR. SOUTHHOMABAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OCHIENG, DAVID ODHIAMBO831938BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 NYANGARESI, TIBERIOUS MOCHACH847150BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 OLOO, VICTOR OMONDI849053BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 OCHIENG, JOSEPH ODOYO873587BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OTIENO, PIUS901898BIO/CHEMAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1 KERUBO, HELLEN MOUUA550008BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2 OPINYA, AOKO CAROLYNE726262BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3 ANGWEN, WYCKLIFE OTIENO822448BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4 OTEMA, PHILLIP ODIWUOR846936BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5 ATSULU, COLLINS OTIENO862125BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OKON’GO, BRIGHTONE OMONDI865501BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OTIENO, STEPHEN OCHIENG871391BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 CHEPTOO, VIOLA875860BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 ONYANGO, ALBERT OTIENO880774BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 OUKO, JACOB OYOO898020BST/GEOAGORO SARE SECRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1 ANGWEN, WYCKLIFE OTIENO822448BST/GEONYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXEDRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
2 OTEMA, PHILLIP ODIWUOR846936BST/GEONYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXEDRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
3 OTIENO, STEPHEN OCHIENG871391BST/GEONYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXEDRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
4 CHEPTOO, VIOLA875860BST/GEONYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXEDRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
5 OLOO, MOSES REAGUN889902BST/GEONYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXEDRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OUKO, JACOB OYOO898020BST/GEONYAGOWA  LUTHERAN  MIXEDRACHUONYO SOUTHHOMA BAYRINGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25TH JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MICHAEL OUMA OKOTH873212GEO/HISTBONDO SEC. SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2BEATRICE OLERO ATIENO805299GEO/HISTBONDO SEC. SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3MORGAN OBONYO OUMA826731GEO/HISTBONDO SEC. SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4BARNABAS AYIECHO OGITI866920GEO/HISTBONDO SEC. SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5OKINYI JARED OGUTA845858GEO/HISTBONDO SEC. SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 ODIWUOR, SAMUEL834810GEO/HISTBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLRANGWEHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1BEATRICE OLERO ATIENO805299GEO/HISTNYAWITA MIXED SEC. SCH.RANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ROBERT OTIENO ODERA778802GEO/HISTNYAWITA MIXED SEC. SCH.RANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3IBRAHIM AYIEKO NYAURE812166GEO/HISTNYAWITA MIXED SEC. SCH.RANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

4MORGAN OBONYO OUMA826731GEO/HISTNYAWITA MIXED SEC. SCH.RANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5OCHIENG COLLINS OMONDI817868GEO/HISTNYAWITA MIXED SEC. SCH.RANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OTIENO, RUTH ADHIAMBO838156GEO/HISTNYAWITA MIXED SECRANGWEHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1VINCENT ODHIAMBO551383CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2KENEDY OCHIENG ONDIGO975966CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3THOMAS NYANDONDI MACHUKI784267CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4JAEL AUMA ONYANGO746261CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5WALTER OMOLLOH ODONGO793651CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
6KENNEDY OCHIENG OTIENO771017CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
7ROBERT OUKO OUMA843363CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
8RONALD MORIKU OGECHI791036CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
9DICKENS OTIENO OBUYA922404CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
10MARK NYONG’O NYANAMBA817795CHEM/MATHORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOLRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 KEMUNTO, ALEX JENIFER873892CHEM/MATHORERO SECONDARY SCHOOLRANGWEHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1MOURICE OUMA OCHIENG’908970CHEM/PHYST. DOMINIC RABANGO SEC. SCHRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
2SHARON CHEPKOECH890186CHEM/PHYST. DOMINIC RABANGO SEC. SCHRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
3GEORGE OBURA ARINGO974998CHEM/PHYST. DOMINIC RABANGO SEC. SCHRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
4STEVEN ONYANGO AGO901859CHEM/PHYST. DOMINIC RABANGO SEC. SCHRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
5OWINO AWUOR EDITH896124CHEM/PHYST. DOMINIC RABANGO SEC. SCHRANGWEHOMABAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
  OTIENO, STEPHEN OCHIENG871391BST/GEOGOD MARERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
  CHEPTOO, VIOLA875860BST/GEOGOD MARERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLHOMA BAYHOMA BAYORERO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22ND JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
          
1ALEX OKOTH KUNGU974518BST/GEOONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
2ANDREW RIOBA MWITA883563BST/GEOONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
3EMMANUEL OBIERO ONYANGO879472BST/GEOONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
4MARRENE AKONG’O WASONGA902247BST/GEOONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
5PETER OCHORO ANG’WEN886650BST/GEOONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1BOAZ NGOJE OWINO917378MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
2JABEZ ALILA986551MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
3LEVIN OKOTH MUGA927152MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
4JARED OMARIBA MAYAKA792229MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
5FELIX OUMA OSWAGO829483MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC. SCHOOLSUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 OTIENO, CALVINCE ODHIAMBO824807MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 ONGICHO, NICHOLAS873624MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
8 OLANDO, ISAAC OTIENO902659MATH/PHYONYWERA SEC SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
          
1ELLY CHIMBIRU IRATSYA718967HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SEC. SCH.SUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
2FELIX OMONDI OKENDO619450HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SEC. SCH.SUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
3ELKANAH NYAMAO OINO798255HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SEC. SCH.SUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
4ASENATH KERUBO OIGARA653123HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SEC. SCH.SUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
5JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ONYANGO680709HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SEC. SCH.SUBAHOMABAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
6 DAN, OGOLA ODHIAMBO707182HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
7 OUMA, DAVID OWENDO762409HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM

 

8 AMAYO, DAVID ODERO768276HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
9 NGETA, STEPHEN OTIENO771810HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
10 AMADI, MARY AKINYI813955HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
11 ORIRI, CATHERINE ANYANGO826605HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM
12 MUNIKO, FRANCIS BOKE827052HIST/KISWST. MARCELLIN KIGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBAHOMA BAYMBITA HIGH SCHOOL21ST JULY, 20228.00 AM

Popular Posts