List of Principals delocalised/transferred in Makueni County December 2018

The following head teachers in Makueni County were affected by the recent delocalization that was effected by TSC.

  • BEN IVIA NGONDI ST.MARY’S NGONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • DAUGLAS P. MUNG’ELI- NZAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  •  PETRONILA MULI – KIVUMBINI MIXED
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  •  EUNICE K.TITUS – KALANGA
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • LUCIANA M.NJER – WINZYEEI
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • JOSEPH MURIITHI – YUMBE SECONDARY
    SCHOOL
  • MALOMBE KITHUKU – KATHUNGI
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  •  NICHOLAS K. MITHUMBI – KITULANI
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • NZAU MUTHOKA – ST. PAUL KASYALA
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • NGUI MUTEMI – KALIMBI MIXED
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  •  JEREMIAH N. MUTUKAA  – NDIAMUMO
    SCONDARY SCHOOL
  • NICHOLAS MBITHI  MAKAU
    – MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ALFONCE NDUNDA – KAIRUNGU
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • DANIEL M. KITAKA – ITIVANZOU MIXED
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • 16. ELIZABETH MUSYIMI – NDATANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • USILI J. NGALA – NGUNGI MIXED
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • MTURIO EZEKIEL – KATAMA MIXED
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ESTHER M. KIMWELE – MATOONI
    SECONDARY
  • NDANU NZOKA –  NDANU SECONDARY
    SCHOOL
  • MUTHEMBA MWIKALI KASANGA -KYOME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • . SIMON MWAULA- MASUNGWA
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • AUGUSTUS MUSEE -KAVISUNI
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • CHEPKEMOI SARAH – ST.PATRICKS
    ITHIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • JENIFFER M. KASOLIA – KAKULULO
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • MUTUNGA DAVID S. -KAVIA SECONDARY
    SCHOOL
  • ELIZABETH KAMENE NDUNGULI
    – KITUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • JOHN V. KIYAYA – AIC  ITHAMBWANGAO
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BONIFACE M. MBWANGA – NDATANI
    SECONDARY
  • MBULYA FRANCIS – MUANGENI
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BONIFACE M. MAWEU – MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • CHARLES K MWENDWA – AIC MBAU
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BENSON MAITHYA – ABC KISOVO
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • PHILIP M. KITULYA – KASNGA SECONDARY
  • NZAU MUTHOKA – ST. PAUL KASYALA
    SECONDARY SCHOOL