Home Education News KNEC Portal Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019

Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

LEON KANDIE NEYOLE

M

436

26577110

ST SCHOLASTICA SCHOOL-KIMUMU

BRAMWEL KIPKOSGEI

M

431

26535198

DISNEYLAND ACADEMY

NJEHIA WINNIE JOHANES WAMBUI

F

430

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

KIPSERON TALIA NGAIRA

F

428

26509131

KIPKEINO                            

JEPNG'ETICH LAVENDER

F

427

26578096

ELDORET PREMIER SCHOOL

WASWA ​​ CLARE  ​​​​ NAMISI

F

426

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

JUMA NEEMA LAURA KHASOA

F

426

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

CHEBII CALEB AENGWO

M

426

26578091

POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY               

ROSE ​​ KEMUNTO ​​ ONGAGA

F

425

26535271

ELDORET ACHIEVERS SCH               

STESSY JEBET

F

424

26534102

DRY'S FARM                          

 ​​ ​​​​ BILL ​​ KIMTAI

M

424

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

BILLY KIPLAGAT RUTTO

M

422

26534117

ST PATRICK'S ACADEMY                

GATANYU ABIGAEL WAITHERA

F

422

26577122

ELDOROCK ACADEMY                    

ALLAN KIPKORIR

M

422

26577213

GETHSEMANE                          

VALERIE  ​​​​ JEPCHUMBA

F

421

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

KISA CHERYL MAIBA

F

421

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

MELISA MUGURE

F

421

26578079

TESTIMONY PRIMARY.                       

SUM MARIE CHEBET

F

421

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL                    

ODUOR VALARY AKINYI

F

421

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL                    

MUNYAO LARRY MULE

M

421

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL                    

LIMO JEPCHUMBA PURITY

F

420

26576216

ABUNDANT HOPE ACADEMY               

MENJO VICTORINE JEPNGETICH

F

420

26578086

HILL SCHOOL                         

LIONEL JOHN OKINYI

M

419

26509202

ELDO JOYMAX ACADEMY

KIPKOSGEI ​​ SIMON ​​ KIMARU

M

419

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

KUTO TRIZAH ​​ JOY JEPKOSGEI

F

419

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

YEGO ANNA SOPHIA CHEBET

F

419

26535342

APOSTOLIC CARMEL PRIMARY SCHOOL

ROWELL RIBAI

M

419

26578091

POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY               

JOYLINE CHERUTO BII

F

418

26509130

A.I.C. BESIEBOR                     

OGECHI MOSIARA PATIENCE

F

418

26509133

SOY ACADEMY                         

VICTOR WANYOIKE MACHARIA

M

418

26509143

ELGON HILLS ACADEMY                 

DAVID BARAKA

M

418

26509219

LIBERTY HOPE ACADEMY

KIPCHUMBA DWIGHT DWAYNE

M

418

26535287

EPC KIPKAREN ACADEMY

ORINA MORAA IVANNAH

F

418

26576213

OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION ACADEMY      

KAPKOLA CARLOS KIPKEMBOI

M

418

26577122

ELDOROCK ACADEMY                    

SHARLYN FARVOUR BULUMA

F

418

26577216

HARMONY LEARNING CENTRE

BORE IVY CHEPKOECH

F

418

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL                    

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019

Popular Posts

KUCCPS Student portal login student.kuccps.net for 2020/2021 Admission Application

Kenya University and College Central placement service (KUCCPS) is a body that is responsible for admission of students to universities and colleges in Kenya....

Links to the Best Telegram Channels/Groups in Kenya

Telegram channels are increasingly becoming the best and easiest media of communication in Kenya. Apart from communication, they are also a source of unending...

How to create new TSC TPAD Account (https://tpad2.tsc.go.ke) for self appraisal

TPAD is a performance evaluation mechanism that assesses the performance of a teacher as per the set standards prescribed by the Commission. Section 52 of...

TSC website www.tsc.go.ke, TSC Latest News, TSC Online Payslips (T-pay), TSC Notices, TSC Downloads, TSC Online Services and How to register TSC online payslip

Teacher service commission (TSC) of Kenya is a body established by government of Kenya to manage human resource within the sector of education. Headquarter...

How to create/Activate new tsc tpad2 account using new url link tpad2.tsc.go.ke

Owing to complaints registered by teachers,TSC, has come up with a new tpad2 URL that loads faster. This means that now teachers will have...