Home Education News KNEC Portal Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019

Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

 

CALEB SAMERI

M

436

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

WACHIRA JAMES GITHUKU

M

436

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KANYUA DERRICK PRINCE

M

436

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MANG'ONG'O HEZBORNE ORANGI

M

435

27552318

KAGAKI                              

 

ONDIMU TRACY MORAA

F

432

27511119

LIONS                               

 

OCHIENG LETESIA AWINO

F

432

27511119

LIONS                               

 

MUGAMBI MITCHEL NKIROTE

F

432

27511119

LIONS                               

 

OTIENDE TIMOTHY WELEDI

M

431

27511119

LIONS                               

 

KIAMBI GEORGE NDUNGU

M

431

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KARANJA MATTHEW LEROY

M

431

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NJENGA ESTHER NYAKWEYA

F

431

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

KIRUI TERRYLEEN CHERONO

F

431

27552227

GRASEMO ACADEMY

 

NYONGESA PRECIOUS NAKHUMICHA

F

431

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

ABDI SALAM HAWATIF

F

430

27511119

LIONS                               

 

SIMON MAINA NJUGUNA

M

430

27537106

NAIVASHA BOARDING                   

 

MOYWAYWA LILIAN ALBRIGHT

F

430

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

TOROTWA ASAPH KIBIWOTT

M

430

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

NJOGU FAITH WANGECI

F

429

27511119

LIONS                               

 

ESTHER JEPTOO KIPCHUMBA

F

429

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

MAINA JOY MUTHONI

F

429

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MUSSAU STANSLAUS

M

429

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

AMY MORAA MAKORI

F

429

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

NDUBI NYAKERARIO NAOMI

F

429

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

NEKESA SARAH PATIENCE

F

429

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

IRUNGU EDWIN MWATHI

M

429

27580017

BARAKA BOYS                         

 

MAKANGA MALCOLM WACHIRA

M

428

27511119

LIONS                               

 

OKEYO JOEL MBOYA

M

428

27511225

RACETRACK                           

 

NDIRANGU GEORGE SIMON GICHUKI

M

428

27537133

RIDGES VIEW                         

 

MATUNDA FLINTOFF NYAKUNDI

M

428

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

SITATIAN ​​ LOANNA

F

428

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

BOSIRE CHRISTIAN

M

428

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MUGERIA ​​ ELIZABETH ​​ WANGUI

F

428

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

BORA SARAH MARION ACHOLA

F

427

27511119

LIONS                               

 

EMMANUEL NJERU KARIUKI

M

427

27511137

EXCEL ACADEMY                       

 

KIPLIMO BRADLEY

M

427

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

KARIUKI TIM NDUNG'U

M

427

27511282

SILVER EDUCATION CENTRE

 

KIMANI NANCY WANJIRU

F

427

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MUNGAI JEFF NDINGURI

M

427

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KIRATU VERONICAH NJERI

F

427

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

WANJOHI TRISTAR GATHIGIA

F

427

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MWANIKI ​​ MERCY ​​ WANJIRU

F

427

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KIBURI ​​ NOREEN ​​ WANGUI

F

427

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NYACHWAYA VICTOR OMBAYE

M

427

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

THUITA SUSAN WAMBUI

F

427

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

KABAU FLORENCE WANJIRU

F

426

27511119

LIONS                               

 

MARIITA IVY NYABOE

F

426

27536136

EXCEL GRASSLAND ACADEMY

 

GICHEHA IAN KURIA

M

426

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

NDIRITU PRICILLA NYAWIRA

F

426

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

KIBATI ​​ VICTOR MUCHAI

M

426

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

WAFULA NATASHA AKENGO

F

426

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NDERITU OSTEEN DANIEL

M

426

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

FAITH MONGINA

F

426

27538212

SHANGILIA ACADEMY

 

ALICIA ​​ JOY ​​ WAMBUI

F

426

27552122

SUN AND  SHIELD

 

KIARIE JAMES WANYOIKE

M

426

27570278

GILGILVICTORY ACADEMY

 

KIPKEMBOI DARREN JONES

M

425

27511119

LIONS                               

 

MUCHIRI LEAH NJOKI

F

425

27511119

LIONS                               

 

BOGONKO GLORIAH KWAMBOKA

F

425

27511119

LIONS                               

 

KARIUKI JULIE WANJA

F

425

27511119

LIONS                               

 

BIWOTT RODNEY KIPROTICH

M

425

27511128

CAROL ACADEMY                       

 

WAWERU REMMY GITHINJI

M

425

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

ANYONA SILAS NYAKUNDI

M

425

27537204

LOLDIA                              

 

MULOKI ​​ BRIAN ​​ KIVINDIYO

M

425

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

PERE LYNN SANAYIAN

F

425

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MUGWERU DAVID MWANGI

M

425

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KINGARU BRIAN MWANIKI

M

425

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KISOTU STEPHEN RESON

M

425

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

PRISCA CHEMUTAI KOECH

F

425

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

TOIGAT NEEMA JEBOISIO

F

425

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

SIMON NJAGI

M

425

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

ARWASA LEON NYANKWOGA

M

425

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

WAIRIMU CYNTHIA WAITHIRA

F

424

27511150

LUTHER KING JUNIOR                  

 

RONALD MWANGA KIOKO

M

424

27537106

NAIVASHA BOARDING                   

 

AOKO CHURCHILL OMONDI

M

424

27537210

OSERIAN                             

 

OUMA BRIAN OMONDI

M

424

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KARUO EMMANUEL TAGEI

M

424

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NYAWIRA FAITH MUTHONI

F

424

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MACHANGI VICTOR PAUL KARANJA

M

424

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

ROTICH ​​ FAITH ​​ JEPKORIR

F

424

27552122

SUN AND  SHIELD

 

KIPKEMOI DOMINIC

M

424

27552319

ST CECILIA                          

 

NELLY NYAKIO

F

423

27506101

MOI                                 

 

KINYANJUI RICKY

M

423

27511119

LIONS                               

 

LUETH JAMES BOL

M

423

27511128

CAROL ACADEMY                       

 

YATOR CINDY CHEPKOECH

F

423

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

SANG MARIAH CHERONO

F

423

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

KIMANI SUSAN WANGUI

F

423

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

MAINA ALVIN MURAYA

M

423

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

NJUGUNA ALEX CHEGE

M

423

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

LEWIS TEVIN NJOROGE

M

423

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

KISINGU DYLAN KABUKU

M

423

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

MONYORO ROMEO ONDARI

M

423

27537154

MT LONGONOT ACADEMY

 

MWANGI JAMES KIARIE

M

423

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

KARANJA JOYCE WAMBUI

F

423

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

OMBONGI NATASHA MORAA

F

423

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

AMOS ​​ AMISI NYAKUNDI

M

423

27565319

KERINGET BRD                        

 

ODERO MICHAEL ZABBY OCHIENG

M

423

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

MARANGA KEMUNTO DORCAS

F

422

27511104

ST MARY'S GIRLS'                    

 

IRERI ESTHER KAARI

F

422

27511144

MBURU GICHUA                        

 

WILSON KAMAU WACERA

M

422

27537106

NAIVASHA BOARDING                   

 

NJOGU BENAIAH MBURU

M

422

27537129

VALLEY'S LILY SCHOOL                

 

KIRIMI MELVIN NDUNG'U

M

422

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

MBUTHIA VIVIAN EDNA NJOKI

F

422

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

KIRUI AARON KIMUTAI

M

422

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

ABONGO JEAN FINBAR

M

422

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

GITAU JANET WANGUI

F

422

27537150

SACRED HEART CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

MWANIKI ​​ HELLEN ​​ MURINGI

F

422

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NGIGE ​​ MARGARET MUTHONI

F

422

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MARTIN KEVIN KIPRONO

M

422

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

ABIGAEL KWAMBOKA ONKWARE

F

422

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

CONSOLATA ​​ MANDERE ​​ AREBA

F

422

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

LORRAINE HAZEL

F

422

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

NICOLETTE KEMUNTO OMENGE

F

422

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

SANG KIPNGENO MICHAEL

M

422

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

NG'ERA BORO JOSEPH

M

422

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

OIGORO NICOLE MARIAH

F

422

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

NDIRANGU NJERI ESTHER

F

421

27511104

ST MARY'S GIRLS'                    

 

OMARE LORRAIN KWAMBOKA

F

421

27511119

LIONS                               

 

BICHANGA JEFFERSON ANDY

M

421

27511119

LIONS                               

 

MWANGI KEVIN KIOKO

M

421

27511119

LIONS                               

 

JOHN KUIR MADING MANYOK

M

421

27511130

NAKURU TEACHERS                     

 

ZAKARIA YUSSUF DAUD

M

421

27511156

CRATER ACADEMY

 

MASABIRU GIFTON CHIBUKOSIA

M

421

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

KAMAU BRIAN JOHNSON

M

421

27536137

GRACIOUS SCHOOLS

 

GICHARU JOY WANGARI

F

421

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

MPAAYEI SHELMIS NATASHA

F

421

27537133

RIDGES VIEW                         

 

BII ERNEST KIPKEMOI

M

421

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

MWORIA KELVIN KIMARI

M

421

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

RAJOGI BRITNEY SALLY

F

421

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NDUNGU COMFORT ENOCK KIYO

M

421

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

RESON ENOCK SANKEI

M

421

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MICHELLE CHEPKORIR

F

421

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

AKOLA HANNINGTON LUTEYA

M

421

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

BIWOTT KIPCHIRCHIR EARL

M

421

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

JOHN ELIZABETH MWAIWA

F

421

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

KONES KIBALIACH KIPROP

M

421

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

OTUNI ELIAS SIKONA

M

421

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

MUNGAI WINNIE WANJIKU

F

421

27570248

A.I.C CATHEDRAL                     

 

WANJOHI FRANCIS GICHURU

M

421

27580017

BARAKA BOYS                         

 

MUREI RUTH JEROP

F

420

27511119

LIONS                               

 

CHEMIATI ROBERT MASOLO

M

420

27511119

LIONS                               

 

LUGAI NATALIE ANGELINA L.

F

420

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

IRENE WAMBUI KIBUTHU

F

420

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

MACHUA VENNALIZ WANJIKU

F

420

27536118

ANESTAR                             

 

KIMANI JUSTIN MWATHI

M

420

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

POGHON JUSTIN RUTO

M

420

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

NGUGI JUSTIN MUREITHI

M

420

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

MWAURA SAMUEL NJOROGE

M

420

27537150

SACRED HEART CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

NDIRITU CAREN NDUTA

F

420

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NDUNGU ​​ IRENE ​​ WANGUI

F

420

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

NGETHU WAYNE MWANGI

M

420

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MAINA CALEB KAMOTHO

M

420

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

TIMPIYIAN SALLY

F

420

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

MICHELLE CHEROTICH BETT

F

420

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

MARORO ABEL OCHANDA

M

420

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

MUIRURI WAYNE NDUNGU

M

420

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

MUNYORA MWANGI CLINT

M

420

27538219

ROSEPARK                            

 

KIRWA KIPKOECH BENSON

M

420

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

BUNDOTICH JERONO SANDRA

F

420

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

AGOU BOL

M

420

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

KEMBOI KELVIN KIPCHIRCHIR

M

420

27552122

SUN AND  SHIELD

 

KIPRONO TERRY ANN JEMUTAI

F

420

27552318

KAGAKI                              

 

KENYATTA MAGDALYNE WANJIRU

F

420

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

GACHIE EDNAH WANJIKU

F

420

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

KEMBOI NICOLE JEROTICH

F

420

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

GITAU TRACY NYAKARURA

F

420

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

MUTISYA JACKSON JUNIOR

M

419

27511119

LIONS                               

 

IAN KIBET KIPTOO

M

419

27511124

VICTONELL ACADEMY

 

LWANGASI CEDRIC MATHEWS

M

419

27511133

KING'S ACADEMY                      

 

LEWIS GITHINJI MWANGI

M

419

27511137

EXCEL ACADEMY                       

 

BENJAMIN MSHINDI MBURU

M

419

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

GLORIA NJERI GIKUHI

F

419

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

DAVID OCHIENG

M

419

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

KANYEGERA MARY WANGUI

F

419

27536118

ANESTAR                             

 

NGIGI VICTOR

M

419

27536226

BAHATI UPPER HILL ACADEMY           

 

EMMANUEL HAMADI OBEGI MOKUA

M

419

27537106

NAIVASHA BOARDING                   

 

MUKIRI ABIGAEL MUGURE

F

419

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

NAGUNDA MARSHA WANYAMA

F

419

27537131

LITTLE FRIEND                       

 

MACHUI IAN MWANGI

M

419

27537133

RIDGES VIEW                         

 

MUTUNGA SAMUEL KAMONDAI

M

419

27537210

OSERIAN                             

 

TOROME DAVIES LEIYAN

M

419

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

GITAU ​​ PETER ​​ NDUNGU

M

419

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

HELGA KEMUNTO NYAGWOKA

F

419

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

AVINE CHEPCHIRCHIR BETT

F

419

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

MITCHELLE NYANG'ARA OTEBO

F

419

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

AUDREY CHEPKEMOI LANGAT

F

419

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

ONKOBA EBBY GESARE

F

419

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

KOECH ALEX CHERUIYOT

M

419

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

MUTAI VICTOR KIPROP

M

419

27538202

MOLO ACADEMY                        

 

KIPLANGAT ISAIAH MARK

M

419

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

AYIEGA RACHAEL MOGITI

F

419

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

MOKANDU ANDREW CHWEYA OKERO

M

419

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

LENG'UES VICTOR SARUNI

M

419

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

MUGENYA PAUL R. ODUOR

M

418

27511119

LIONS                               

 

SULEIMAN ALI RASHID

M

418

27511128

CAROL ACADEMY                       

 

NANZUSHI RANDY MISIKO

M

418

27511239

CHRIST THE KING                     

 

NGUNJIRI TABITHA MUTHONI

F

418

27536118

ANESTAR                             

 

NGIGE ELVIS KIMANI

M

418

27536132

EXODUS ACADEMY LANET

 

MWANGI PHYLLIS NDUTA

F

418

27536242

BAHATI NORTH                        

 

CLENOL MWANGI KIARIE

M

418

27537106

NAIVASHA BOARDING                   

 

MURIU LOISE MUTHONI

F

418

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

MBIRA SHAILA WANJIRU

F

418

27537134

LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL                 

 

LESAYO JOEY SIANTE

F

418

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

WARUINGI ELIUD GATHUTHI

M

418

27537225

HIGH PEAK                           

 

PRECIOUS NJERI KIMANGA

F

418

27538201

MT ST MARY'S GIRLS                  

 

ETYANG ADAM OKWARE

M

418

27552115

MOI KABARAK                         

 

JACKSON NGUGI

M

418

27565319

KERINGET BRD                        

 

LEMEIN VICTOR KAITIKEI

M

418

27570232

GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL                

 

NGITO EVALYN NJOKI

F

418

27570234

ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019

Popular Posts

KUCCPS Student portal login student.kuccps.net for 2020/2021 Admission Application

Kenya University and College Central placement service (KUCCPS) is a body that is responsible for admission of students to universities and colleges in Kenya....

Links to the Best Telegram Channels/Groups in Kenya

Telegram channels are increasingly becoming the best and easiest media of communication in Kenya. Apart from communication, they are also a source of unending...

How to create new TSC TPAD Account (https://tpad2.tsc.go.ke) for self appraisal

TPAD is a performance evaluation mechanism that assesses the performance of a teacher as per the set standards prescribed by the Commission. Section 52 of...

TSC website www.tsc.go.ke, TSC Latest News, TSC Online Payslips (T-pay), TSC Notices, TSC Downloads, TSC Online Services and How to register TSC online payslip

Teacher service commission (TSC) of Kenya is a body established by government of Kenya to manage human resource within the sector of education. Headquarter...

How to create/Activate new tsc tpad2 account using new url link tpad2.tsc.go.ke

Owing to complaints registered by teachers,TSC, has come up with a new tpad2 URL that loads faster. This means that now teachers will have...