Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019

KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process
KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

KAMAU RICKWARREN MBURU

M

435

10227128

EMMANUEL ACADEMY                    

MWANIKI KAREN WANGUI

F

434

10204230

GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY

MWANIKI KAREN WANGUI

F

434

10204230

GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY

WANDIA MARYANN WANGECHI

F

432

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

WANDIA MARYANN WANGECHI

F

432

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

GITAU ANGEL WANJIKU

F

428

10234424

EMMANUEL LEARNING CENTRE            

NYAMBURA JOHN NDUATI

M

426

10227128

EMMANUEL ACADEMY                    

KARIUKI SHEM WAMWEA

M

425

10227128

EMMANUEL ACADEMY                    

MACHUGU LUKA KABUGUA

M

424

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

MACHUGU LUKA KABUGUA

M

424

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

MUCHIRI CYNTHIA WANJIKU

F

423

10204209

VIDHU RAMJI MURANGA                 

MUCHIRI CYNTHIA WANJIKU

F

423

10204209

VIDHU RAMJI MURANGA                 

KARERI DIANA WANJIRU

F

422

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

MUTHOMI NATALIE MANISA

F

422

10208250

ST. MARY'S MARAGUA RIDGE SCHOOL

MONGINA ANGELA SHELMITH

F

422

10234515

ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL               

KARERI DIANA WANJIRU

F

422

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

MURIMI BERYL NYAMBURA

F

421

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

GIKUNGA SAMUEL RUKENYA

M

421

10204216

ST JAMES CATHEDRAL                  

CHACHA ELVIS OPANDE

M

421

10208322

ST PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY             

NDIRANGU ROBIN KAMAU

M

421

10227128

EMMANUEL ACADEMY                    

NDUATI MARK MUIRURI

M

421

10227218

KIGUMO TOWNSHIP                     

MWANGI FAITH MUKAMI

F

421

10234515

ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL               

MURIMI BERYL NYAMBURA

F

421

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

GIKUNGA SAMUEL RUKENYA

M

421

10204216

ST JAMES CATHEDRAL                  

KURIA LEAH SANDRA WANJA

F

420

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

MWANGI JOSEPH GATU

M

420

10208117

KABATI FLYOVER                      

IRERI IAN PAUL

M

420

10208322

ST PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY             

KAMAU SAMUEL MWANGI

M

420

10227128

EMMANUEL ACADEMY                    

MOSES CHARLES WILLIAMS

M

420

10234306

PAUL MBIYU                          

NDUNGU ANDREW MUNGAI

M

420

10238130

ST MARTINS                          

KURIA LEAH SANDRA WANJA

F

420

10204215

TECHNOLOGY                          

MWANGI JOSEPH GATU

M

420

10208117

KABATI FLYOVER                      

IGUANYA CHRISTINE WANJIKU

F

419

10229220

ZERUBBABEL                          

KAREIGI WAYNE IRUNGU

M

418

10234515

ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL               

MWANGI ​​ FAITH ​​ WANGARI

F

418

10234519

MOI PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019