Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019

KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process
KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

GRIFFIN ARAMA MATUNDURA

M

434

40711143

ELSA PREPARATORY                    

DANIEL MOSOMI OBAARA

M

432

40703153

ELIMU                               

MOGOI NYANSARORA VENIC

F

429

40719126

TABAKA GIRLS                        

NYAKIOMA ANGELLA NYANCHAMA

F

427

40716116

ITIERIO GIRLS                       

EMILLY JEPTOO

F

427

40723234

ENTANDA GIRLS                       

ONSERIO SHADRACK OKERO

M

427

40745177

IMPERIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL             

NYAANGA GESARE KIMBERLY NEEMA

F

426

40719126

TABAKA GIRLS                        

LAMECH NYABOGA NYABOGA

M

425

40703153

ELIMU                               

ESTHER KEMUNTO NYONG'A

F

425

40703153

ELIMU                               

OGELLO BECKY SINYO

F

424

40716116

ITIERIO GIRLS                       

WARREN AKAMA MOKAYA

M

424

40745146

NYAKOE HIGHWAY SCHOOL               

MOGEKA CHRYSTARBEL KARENDI

F

423

40703150

A I C GRACE ACADEMY                 

MAGETO MONAYO EZRA

M

423

40723228

ITIBO BOYS BOARDING          

ELIAB MOKUA OGOTI

M

423

40745146

NYAKOE HIGHWAY SCHOOL               

FELIX ONYANGO OMONDI

M

423

40745188

ST BENEDICT'S MIXED ACADEMY

EUNICE BITUTU MAGUTU

F

422

40703153

ELIMU                               

SHARON MORANGI ANYONA

F

422

40703153

ELIMU                               

MONG'OINA ASPHENUS OIGARA

M

422

40711109

ST DON BOSCO BOYS BOARDING          

NYAKUNDI BRIAN NYAATA

M

422

40723228

ITIBO BOYS BOARDING          

SINDIGA RACHAEL KERUBO

F

422

40727130

KENYENYA JUNIOR ACADEMY             

OMWOYO PURITY KWAMBOKA

F

422

40745162

ST MARYS G NYABURURU                

KEGERA BLESSING KERUBO

F

422

40745162

ST MARYS G NYABURURU                

ANUNDA MORGAN GIVEN

M

422

40745199

TRACER PREPARATORY SCHOOL

CHUMA COLLINS GICHARU

M

420

40723228

ITIBO BOYS BOARDING          

MIKE OWEN OTIENO

M

420

40745188

ST BENEDICT'S MIXED ACADEMY

OMBUNA ABBY SARAH NYOMENDA

F

419

40745162

ST MARYS G NYABURURU                

MAKORI MORAA EUCABETH

F

419

40745180

SET GREEN HILL ACADEMY               

GETUGI CARLOS AMBROSE

M

419

40745196

BENS GENDER PREPARATORY

OGACHI OGEGA JOSIAH

M

418

40711178

ELUN TALENT ACADEMY​​ 

MORARA NJOKI ALICE

F

418

40719126

TABAKA GIRLS                        

DEBORAH ​​ NYARINDA ​​ NYANG'AU

F

418

40745180

SET GREEN HILL ACADEMY               

SAKAWA TERTULIAN VALENTINO

M

418

40745196

BENS GENDER PREPARATORY

PAUL TUESDAY NYABUTO

M

418

40747201

EBENEZER VICTORY SCHOOL             

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019