Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county

KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process
KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

MWORIA KOOME ROY​​ 

M

433

15318127

ST ANN DAY AND BOARDING KARIENE     

MUTHEE ARNOLD MUTWIRI

M

433

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

GITONGA VINCENT MWIRIGI

M

432

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

RATUMO CELINE MORAA

F

429

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

KINOTI BARBARA NKIROTE

F

428

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

SAMOEI TIMOTHY MANDELA

M

428

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MWITI QUIN NKATHA

F

428

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MBURUGU COREY BRAYSON MUNENE

M

427

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

NGUMBAU CHRISTINE NGINA

F

427

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

KIMUNYI NANCY WANJIKU

F

427

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MWORIA CYNTHIA KATHOMI

F

427

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

KIPLAGAT SAMUEL KIMANI

M

427

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MUTUA HOPE MWENDE

F

426

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MWIRIGI SHARON KENDI

F

425

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MWENDA ADA NTINYARI

F

425

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MUTUA LYNNEL MWENDWA

F

425

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

JOAN FORTUNE ILADHI

F

425

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

CHEGE WYCLIFFE THIONGO

M

425

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

STECY JESIRE KIBIWOTT

F

424

15304134

MERU SALEEM ACADEMY                 

KABERENGE PEACE KANANA

F

424

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

KAMAU AMIGO MUNENE

M

424

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MUTUMA GODWIN

M

424

15327140

KIANJAI C. BOARDING                 

KINOTI IAN MWENDA

M

423

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

MORGAN MAINA MBURU

M

423

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MBAABU NICK KIMATHI

M

422

15304123

CONSOLATA GITORO                    

KIRIANKI KEITH MUGAMBI

M

421

15304123

CONSOLATA GITORO                    

MURIUKI ASHER THANGEI

M

421

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

MUTWIRI KELVIN MWIRIGI

M

421

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

KINEGENI STACY MWENDWA

F

421

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MUTUGI BRANDON MUTUMA

M

421

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MBURUGU NICOLE KENDI

F

421

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MUNENE ENNA MWENDWA

F

420

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MUGAMBI KARAMBU MAKENA

F

420

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

MAX KINOTI

M

420

15327140

KIANJAI C. BOARDING                 

NTOITI NEWTON MWIRIGI

M

420

15337320

COTTOLENGO                          

NIA LARETO KIARA

F

419

15304123

CONSOLATA GITORO                    

MUCHIRI MICHAEL MUTHOMI

M

419

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

MWIATHI MITCHELL KINYA

F

419

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

RINGERA GRIFFIN MUGAMBI

M

418

15304123

CONSOLATA GITORO                    

MWANGI OLIVIA WANJIKU

F

418

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

ONESMUS ABIGAIL KARIMI

F

418

15304229

FRED'S ACADEMY                      

ABIGAIL ZAWADI

F

418

15318324

MCK MBWINJERU ACADEMY

WATETU JULIUS GITAU

M

418

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

IRUNGU SHEDRIN WAMBUI

F

418

15319334

KATHIGIRI B                         

GITHUI ALEX GITONGA

M

418

15334130

HIGHLANDS ACADEMY                   

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019