Home Education News KNEC Portal Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019

Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

MUKANZI FABIOLA MUKABANE

F

437

37617201

BOOKER ACADEMY                      

OTIENO RICK OCHIENG

M

433

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

VIVIAN WACHERA

F

433

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

SABASTIAN ANZIMBU NGAIRA

M

432

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

CYNTHIA DEBORAH

F

431

37603008

KAKAMEGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL            

NGAIRA SHANIQUE KHASIMWA

F

431

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

MATILU ​​ MUYEKU

M

429

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

NOEL MALOBA MAKOMERE

F

428

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

OTWOMA STANLEY ADEGA

M

428

37607120

KINGS EDUC CENTRE                   

BASIL JASON SHIVONJE

M

427

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

PRECIOUS JONATHAN SAKWA

M

427

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

NYANGWESO EINSTEIN BARAKA

M

427

37627156

ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY

ODONGO IZAAQ MUSEGA

M

426

37617201

BOOKER ACADEMY                      

CLAIRE OLUOCH

F

425

37615032

MUSOLI GIRLS                        

MUGUHELI IAN BULUMA

M

425

37617212

MUMIAS CENTRAL                      

ISAAC BRAVINE SHIVONJE

M

424

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

MBAYAKI ​​ JEANPAUL KINGSLEY

M

424

37617201

BOOKER ACADEMY                      

ALLAN CHEMUKU

M

424

37617226

FIELDS OF LIFE ACADEMY              

OMBUCHA LAURA ACHOLA

F

424

37627115

ITETE                               

ONUNGA EVANS MUSHIBE

M

424

37627156

ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY

CALEB SIMIYU WANJALA

M

423

37603008

KAKAMEGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL            

MUTISYA JOSHUA MWENDWA

M

423

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

BRUCE FREDRICK SIDIALO

M

423

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

GIFT NYAMWAKA

M

423

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

COLLINS MASABA​​ 

M

423

37625107

ELUKANJI                            

OCHIEL NEHEMIAH MAYOR

M

422

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

MAROA ​​ ROY ​​ MTATIRO

M

422

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

RUBEIYA HARRY SALIM

M

422

37603024

ST JOSEPH ACADEMY                   

BONVENTURE KASHINDI MUSAVI

M

422

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

ONDEGO PRAVYNE RANSLEY

M

422

37617211

ST PETER'S B MUMIAS                 

AWUOR VICTORY YAMBOKO

F

422

37617212

MUMIAS CENTRAL                      

LUKORITO ​​ LYNN ​​ AJIAMBO

F

422

37617220

ST ANNE'S G MUMIAS                  

LAWRENCE ​​ OKUMU

M

422

37617230

MELONISS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

OUNDO LAURET

F

422

37625168

JUNIOR ACADEMY MANYULIA

WAMUSAI BLESSING NELIMA

F

421

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

VIVIAN AYUMA

F

421

37615032

MUSOLI GIRLS                        

WAMAKOMBO BRANSON WECHE

M

421

37617201

BOOKER ACADEMY                      

OBIERO COLINS OWADE

M

421

37617211

ST PETER'S B MUMIAS                 

ASHFORD ​​ WAMBULWA

M

421

37624026

MAUNGU                              

SAMUEL MAKORI

M

420

37603008

KAKAMEGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL            

INGWELA REUBEN BRIAN

M

420

37616013

LUGALA                              

MALLON MUDI MUHADIA

M

420

37616029

MUSENO                              

SHAMEEN MARY LUBANGA

F

420

37625107

ELUKANJI                            

MAHERO VALENTINE MAKOTSWA

M

420

37627134

MWIRA                               

EDELYNE MUHAMBE

F

419

37603008

KAKAMEGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL            

ANYANZWA CLIFFE FORTUNEABUDO

M

419

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

LUGALIA JEROME JAKES

M

419

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

ADHIAMBO LOICE NICOLE OTIENO

F

419

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

SAMUEL MWANJE LUNANI

M

419

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

IVYNNE RACHAEL JUMA

F

419

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

SININO OTALO DANIEL

M

419

37614102

ISANJIRO                            

FELICITY JOHN BENEDICT

M

419

37617201

BOOKER ACADEMY                      

SITAWA DARREN ODHIAMBO

M

419

37617201

BOOKER ACADEMY                      

KHACHINA NURDINE HAJI

M

419

37627156

ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY

ATSULU YUSUF OMOLO

M

419

37627156

ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY

OSANGO JEWEL JANET

F

418

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

KABAKA AGATHA NYANGWESO

F

418

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

MESO EILEEN FAITH

F

418

37603023

HILL SCHOOL                         

EURIE TIMOTHY SHAABAN

M

418

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

VICTOR MSAWO OKUMU

M

418

37603036

FESBETH ACADEMY                     

MUTSOLI WENCESLAUS MULINYA

M

418

37617211

ST PETER'S B MUMIAS                 

KIPKEMOI ​​ CHEPCHUMBA LINET

F

418

37617220

ST ANNE'S G MUMIAS                  

 

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019

 

Popular Posts

KUCCPS Student portal login student.kuccps.net for 2020/2021 Admission Application

Kenya University and College Central placement service (KUCCPS) is a body that is responsible for admission of students to universities and colleges in Kenya....

Links to the Best Telegram Channels/Groups in Kenya

Telegram channels are increasingly becoming the best and easiest media of communication in Kenya. Apart from communication, they are also a source of unending...

How to create new TSC TPAD Account (https://tpad2.tsc.go.ke) for self appraisal

TPAD is a performance evaluation mechanism that assesses the performance of a teacher as per the set standards prescribed by the Commission. Section 52 of...

TSC website www.tsc.go.ke, TSC Latest News, TSC Online Payslips (T-pay), TSC Notices, TSC Downloads, TSC Online Services and How to register TSC online payslip

Teacher service commission (TSC) of Kenya is a body established by government of Kenya to manage human resource within the sector of education. Headquarter...

How to create/Activate new tsc tpad2 account using new url link tpad2.tsc.go.ke

Owing to complaints registered by teachers,TSC, has come up with a new tpad2 URL that loads faster. This means that now teachers will have...