Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019

KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process
KCPE 2019 Results; KNEC SMS Code 20076 and Online process

Maeri Alex Curtis of St. Peter’s Cape View and Godwins Oloo Okoth were the top KCPE 2019 students in Homa Bay county. They both scored 432 marks. They were closely followed by Ocholla Hillary Williams (430 marks) and Achieng Natalie Ochieng (430 marks) from St. Peter’s Cape View.

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

MAERI ALEX CURTIS

M

432

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

GODWINS OLOO OKOTH

M

432

41743220

OBER BOYS                           

OCHOLA HILLARY WILLIAMS​​ 

M

430

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

ACHIENG NATALIE OCHIENG

F

430

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

MOCHAMA LENOX LAWRENCE LEE

M

426

41742134

JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY

GABRIEL KIDHA

M

425

41742207

FATHER SCHEFFER                     

RAPEMO DERRICK JOSEPH

M

424

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

JUMA JOHN MICHAEL

M

423

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

CHRIS VINCENT

M

423

41710368

OYUGIS                              

ONYANGO NICOLE AKINYI

F

423

41710373

JOSEPH'S COMBINED ACADEMY           

ERICK OMONDI GEORGE

M

423

41742207

FATHER SCHEFFER                     

ROBERT ​​ KELLY OGINGO

M

422

41731117

RUBY KRAFT                          

WAORE CARL CURTIS

M

420

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

OKECH ERICKSON JOHN

M

420

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

OUMA VICTOR SOJAS ODHIAMBO

M

420

41709127

FORTUNE ACADEMY                     

OYANDO AMINATA

F

419

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

BASIL ONDIWA

M

419

41704283

ST PAUL'S CATHOLIC EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

OJWANG WALTER LINCOLN AWOUR

M

419

41710373

JOSEPH'S COMBINED ACADEMY           

ALVINE ​​ AMONDI ​​ ONYANGO

F

419

41731117

RUBY KRAFT                          

ONYORE SERMA BECKY

F

419

41742134

JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY

TITUS OLUOCH

M

419

41743220

OBER BOYS                           

NYONGESA MARCUS KAREJ

M

418

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

ANYANGO SYLVIA

F

418

41704230

ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW                

SWENEY MICHAEL

M

418

41710369

KAKO JUNIOR ACADEMY                 

MBOYA ​​ BESTINE ​​ LESLIE

F

418

41710376

GIDEON'S MEMORIAL ACADEMY           

HILARY OIRA OYARO

M

418

41710502

PINE LAKE ACADEMY

JOY ​​ NYAMISA ​​ NYANDIEKA

F

418

41731117

RUBY KRAFT                          

JOHN STICKNEY

M

418

41742134

JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY

GILBERT KIPTUM MWITA​​ 

M

418

41742207

FATHER SCHEFFER                     

JEPTER KIAGE KEANGO

M

418

41743249

ECHOES OF MERCY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

 

Related posts

  1. Top and best students and schools in Migori County KCPE 2019
  2. Top and best students and schools in Homa Bay County KCPE 2019
  3. Top and best students and schools in Kisii County KCPE 2019
  4. Top and best students and schools in Kisumu county KCPE 2019
  5. Top and best students and schools in Vihiga County KCPE 2019
  6. Top and best students and schools in Kakamega County KCPE 2019
  7. Top and best students and schools in Bungoma County KCPE 2019
  8. Top and best students and schools in Kajiado county KCPE 2019
  9. Top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019
  10. Top and best students and schools in Kericho County KCPE 2019
  11. Top and best students and schools in Nakuru county KCPE 2019
  12. Top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019
  13. Top and best students and schools in Nairobi County KCPE 2019
  14. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Makueni County
  15. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Meru county
  16. Top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Machakos county
  17. Top and best students and schools in Kiambu County KCPE 2019
  18. Top and best students and schools in Murang’a County KCPE 2019
  19. Top and best students and schools in Kirinyaga county KCPE 2019
  20. Top and best students and schools in Nyeri County KCPE 2019
  21. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Nyandarua County
  22. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Kilifi County
  23. Top and best students and Schools KCPE 2019 Taita Taveta County
  24. Top and best students and schools KCPE 2019 Mombasa County
  25. Top and best students schools in Nyamira county KCPE 2019